Schedule of Events

Attendees listed below schedule.

__

Exclusive Sponsors

Diamond Sponsors

Gold Sponsors

 

Who's here?

1st Franklin Financial Corp

Candace Bentley
Kathy Cordell
Lauren Floyd
Randi Hall
Wanda Parham
Marie Roland
Joe Schuebert
Mike Shankles
Kristie Shankles
Robert Whitlock
Christine Whitlock

A+ Financial Services, Inc.
Rachel Franco
Carl Franco

Advanced Financial Software
George McQuade
Audrey McQuade
Raul McQuade
Raquel McQuade
AG Tony Perez
Blanca Perez

Allied Business Systems, LLC
Miranda Price

Asbury Management
Shawn Bailey

Banc of California
Jay Cook
Sheryl Inman

Community Financial Services
Everett Howard

Family Budget Finance
Vic Lee

Fortegra
Eric Kobbe
Lock Kyle

GILA
Teri Kramer
Eric Knowland
Brandon Malwitz
Monty Veazy
Charlie Watts

James A. Walters Management
Wayne Parris
Dale Nunley
Rob Robinson

Kelly & Associates
Jennifer Kelly
John Kelly

Kinsmith Finance
Cody Pearson
Clay Pearson
Tyler Pearson
Lauren Pearson
Tyler Reynolds
Caitlin Reynolds
Brennen Smith

Legacy Four Management Solutions
Jeb Smith
Jim Smith

Liberty Motor Club, LLC
Jim Thurman

Loan South
Reba Williamson
Shannon Williamson

Local Management
Duane Davis
Doug McDaniel

McIntosh Finance
Greg Crook

Michael T. Nations, LLC
Mike Nations

Noble Tax Service, LLC
Lee Olson

Oliver Enterprises
Bryan Oliver
Diane Oliver
Brie Oliver

PPP Auto Club
Kelly Robinson

S&S Loan Service
Logan Nunnally
Joe Nunnally

Security Finance
Vic Barr
Jon Goolsby
Tracy Sandin
Solutions Finance of Georgia
Ricky Hentz

Standard Discount Corporation
Quentin Bates
Dan Jeter

Sunset Finance
Toby Fletcher
Lee Knight
Bill Fletcher
Rodney Cromer
Greg Brown

World Finance
David Minick

Guests
Rachel Ashley
Raylene Ashley
Ron Ax
Sarah Bailey
Matt Barr
Tricia Barr
Cobi Fletcher
Emily Fletcher
Essie Fletcher
Tracy Fletcher
Lee Fruitticher
Matthew Goolsby
Janet Graham
Josh Hall
Ben Kelly
Drew Kelly
Janis Kelly
Angel Knight
Ashley Kobbe
Staci Lassig
Cecilia Lee
Luke McCullough
Demi McDaniel
Melissa Minick
Mary Jane Nations
Kim Nunley
David Parham
Linda Parris
Elias Pearson
Levi Pearson
Porter Pearson
Rollins Pearson
Avett Reynolds
Islas Reynolds
Jack Schiavarelli
Dot Smith
Lillie Smith
Luca Smith
Natalie Smith
Owen Smith
Robin Smith
Marcie Thurman
Patty Veazy
Phyllis Watts

House Members

Dist 5 Rep Matt Barton & wife Lynn-Calhoun
Dist78 Rep Demetrius Douglas & wife Veda-Stockbridge
Dist 29 Rep Matt Dubnik & wife Katie-Gainesville
Dist 31 Rep Emory Dunahoo & wife Elaine-Gillsville
Dist 15 Rep Matt Gambill & wife Danae-Cartersville
Dist 154 Rep Gerald Greene-Cuthbert
Dist 19 Rep Joseph Gullett and wife Jessica-Dallas
Dist 27 Rep Lee Hawkins & wife Sharon-Gainesville
Dist 12 Rep Eddie Lumsden & wife Teresa-Armuchee
Dist 17 Rep Martin Momtahan & wife Stephanie-Dallas
Dist 158 Rep Butch Parrish & wife Carol-Swainsboro
Dist 132 Rep Brian Prince & wife Lori-Augusta
Dist 6 Rep Jason Ridley & wife Andrea-Chatsworth
Dist177 Rep Dexter Sharper & wife Chequella-Valdosta
Dist 144 Rep Dale Washburn & wife Donna-Macon
Dist 157 Rep Bill Werkheiser-Glennville
Dist 38 Rep David Wilkerson & wife Penny-Powder Springs

Senate Members

Dist 06 Sen Jason Esteves & Wife Ariel-Atlanta
Dist 47 Sen Frank Ginn-Danielsville
Dist 29 Sen Randy Robertson & wife Teresa-Cataula

Schedule

Attendees listed below schedule